Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support children with an autism spectrum disorder and their families!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Autism Site launched June 1, 2011.

DateClicksHours of Therapy
June 2133,4093.2
June 2033,0523.2
June 1934,7123.4
June 1825,7722.5
June 1724,4492.4
June 1631,3653.0
June 1533,0523.2
June 1433,4193.2
June 1333,9673.3
June 1234,1953.3
June 1126,8662.6
June 1026,3732.5
June 0931,3103.0
June 0833,0933.2
June 0733,2333.2
June 0633,2643.2
June 0534,9823.4
June 0427,1422.6
June 0326,4082.6
June 0230,9803.0
June 0132,8433.2

DateClicksHours of Therapy
May 2017995,45596.2
Apr. 2017997,76296.5
Mar. 20171,104,906106.8
Feb. 2017895,35886.6
Jan. 2017972,48294.0

Results : Yearly

The Autism Site launched June 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicksHours of Therapy
201612,677,9711,225.5
201516,538,1391,598.7
201418,823,0701,819.6
201319,691,4881,903.5
201224,605,6942,378.6
201118,680,4471,805.8

Take Flight Flip Flops
Diamonds On My Sleeve Top
Share this page and help fund therapy: